Tirreno-Adriatico
Lun 16 Aoû 2021 - 21:40
Etape 1 :
Classement de l'étape :
1 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h07'32
2 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates s.t.
3 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
4 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling s.t.
5 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb s.t.
6 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ s.t.
7 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
8 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates s.t.
9 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
10 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo s.t.
Classement général :
1 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h07'22
2 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates + 2
3 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 5
4 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling + 10
5 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb s.t.
6 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ s.t.
7 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
8 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates s.t.
9 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
10 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo s.t.
Classement par points :
1 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates 13
2 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 12
3 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma 10
Classement de la montagne :
1 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team 15
2 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step 9
3 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates 5
4 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma 4
Classement des jeunes :
1 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h07'32 3h07'22 (1)
2 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling s.t. + 10 (2)
3 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. + 10 (3)
4 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo s.t. + 10 (4)
5 Piet Allegaert Cofidis s.t. + 10 (5)
Classement par équipe :
1 Team Jumbo - Visma 9h22'36 9h22'36 (1)
2 Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 0 (2)
3 UAE Team Emirates s.t. + 0 (3)
Classement de l'étape :
1 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h07'32
2 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates s.t.
3 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
4 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling s.t.
5 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb s.t.
6 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ s.t.
7 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
8 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates s.t.
9 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
10 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo s.t.
- Spoiler:
- 11 Gianni Vermeersch Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
12 Piet Allegaert Cofidis s.t.
13 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling s.t.
14 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
15 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
16 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
17 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
18 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
19 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
20 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
21 Davide Cimolai UAE Team Emirates s.t.
22 Leonardo Basso BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
23 Taco van der Hoorn INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
24 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
25 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling s.t.
26 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t.
27 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
28 Sonny Colbrelli Astana Pro Team s.t.
29 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
30 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo s.t.
31 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
32 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team s.t.
33 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
34 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
35 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
36 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team s.t.
37 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
38 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates s.t.
39 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team s.t.
40 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb s.t.
41 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo s.t.
42 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
43 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo s.t.
44 Ben Swift EF Pro Cycling s.t.
45 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling s.t.
46 Luka Pibernik Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
47 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t.
48 Antoine Duchesne Groupama - FDJ s.t.
49 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb s.t.
50 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
51 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ s.t.
52 Fausto Masnada Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
53 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
54 Ilnur Zakarin Trek - Segafredo s.t.
55 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
56 Andrea Vendrame Team Sunweb s.t.
57 Ian Stannard Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
58 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
59 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling s.t.
60 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates s.t.
61 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
62 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
63 Josef Cerný CCC Team s.t.
64 Hermann Pernsteiner INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
65 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
66 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal s.t.
67 Kamil Gradek CCC Team s.t.
68 Petr Vakoc CCC Team s.t.
69 Jan Hirt CCC Team s.t.
70 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal s.t.
71 Luis León Sánchez Lotto Soudal s.t.
72 Nils Politt Cofidis s.t.
73 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
74 Eduard Prades Movistar Team s.t.
75 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
76 Eduardo Sepúlveda Movistar Team s.t.
77 Jay McCarthy BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
78 Nathan Haas Cofidis s.t.
79 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
80 Natnael Berhane Cofidis s.t.
81 Sergio Henao Movistar Team s.t.
82 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
83 Fabio Aru NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
84 Chad Haga Team Sunweb s.t.
85 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team s.t.
86 Kristian Sbaragli Team Sunweb s.t.
87 Alberto Bettiol UAE Team Emirates s.t.
88 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
89 Kamil Malecki CCC Team s.t.
90 Davide Ballerini Team Sunweb s.t.
91 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
92 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
93 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team s.t.
94 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team s.t.
95 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
96 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
97 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
98 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
99 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
100 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis s.t.
101 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal s.t.
102 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
103 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ s.t.
104 Jacopo Mosca INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
105 Grega Bole Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
106 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
107 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team s.t.
108 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ s.t.
109 William Barta Astana Pro Team s.t.
110 Kiel Reijnen Trek - Segafredo s.t.
111 Hugo Houle EF Pro Cycling s.t.
112 Eros Capecchi NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
113 Carlos Barbero Movistar Team s.t.
114 Vegard Stake Laengen Cofidis s.t.
115 Rafael Valls Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
116 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
117 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team s.t.
118 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
119 Serge Pauwels Lotto Soudal s.t.
120 Fabian Lienhard Groupama - FDJ s.t.
121 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal s.t.
122 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
123 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
124 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
125 Jesper Hansen Cofidis s.t.
126 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team + 1'55
Classement général :
1 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h07'22
2 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates + 2
3 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 5
4 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling + 10
5 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb s.t.
6 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ s.t.
7 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
8 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates s.t.
9 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
10 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo s.t.
- Spoiler:
- 11 Gianni Vermeersch Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
12 Piet Allegaert Cofidis s.t.
13 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling s.t.
14 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
15 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
16 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
17 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
18 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
19 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
20 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
21 Davide Cimolai UAE Team Emirates s.t.
22 Leonardo Basso BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
23 Taco van der Hoorn INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
24 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
25 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling s.t.
26 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t.
27 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
28 Sonny Colbrelli Astana Pro Team s.t.
29 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
30 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo s.t.
31 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
32 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team s.t.
33 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
34 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
35 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
36 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team s.t.
37 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
38 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates s.t.
39 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team s.t.
40 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb s.t.
41 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo s.t.
42 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
43 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo s.t.
44 Ben Swift EF Pro Cycling s.t.
45 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling s.t.
46 Luka Pibernik Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
47 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t.
48 Antoine Duchesne Groupama - FDJ s.t.
49 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb s.t.
50 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
51 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ s.t.
52 Fausto Masnada Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
53 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
54 Ilnur Zakarin Trek - Segafredo s.t.
55 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
56 Andrea Vendrame Team Sunweb s.t.
57 Ian Stannard Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
58 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
59 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling s.t.
60 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates s.t.
61 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
62 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
63 Josef Cerný CCC Team s.t.
64 Hermann Pernsteiner INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
65 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
66 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal s.t.
67 Kamil Gradek CCC Team s.t.
68 Petr Vakoc CCC Team s.t.
69 Jan Hirt CCC Team s.t.
70 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal s.t.
71 Luis León Sánchez Lotto Soudal s.t.
72 Nils Politt Cofidis s.t.
73 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
74 Eduard Prades Movistar Team s.t.
75 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
76 Eduardo Sepúlveda Movistar Team s.t.
77 Jay McCarthy BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
78 Nathan Haas Cofidis s.t.
79 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
80 Natnael Berhane Cofidis s.t.
81 Sergio Henao Movistar Team s.t.
82 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
83 Fabio Aru NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
84 Chad Haga Team Sunweb s.t.
85 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team s.t.
86 Kristian Sbaragli Team Sunweb s.t.
87 Alberto Bettiol UAE Team Emirates s.t.
88 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
89 Kamil Malecki CCC Team s.t.
90 Davide Ballerini Team Sunweb s.t.
91 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
92 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
93 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team s.t.
94 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team s.t.
95 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
96 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
97 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
98 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
99 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
100 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis s.t.
101 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal s.t.
102 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
103 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ s.t.
104 Jacopo Mosca INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
105 Grega Bole Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
106 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
107 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team s.t.
108 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ s.t.
109 William Barta Astana Pro Team s.t.
110 Kiel Reijnen Trek - Segafredo s.t.
111 Hugo Houle EF Pro Cycling s.t.
112 Eros Capecchi NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
113 Carlos Barbero Movistar Team s.t.
114 Vegard Stake Laengen Cofidis s.t.
115 Rafael Valls Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
116 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
117 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team s.t.
118 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
119 Serge Pauwels Lotto Soudal s.t.
120 Fabian Lienhard Groupama - FDJ s.t.
121 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal s.t.
122 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
123 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
124 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
125 Jesper Hansen Cofidis s.t.
126 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team + 2'02
Classement par points :
1 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates 13
2 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 12
3 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma 10
- Spoiler:
- 4 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling 7
5 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb 6
6 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team 5
7 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ 5
8 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix 4
9 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates 3
10 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma 2
11 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo 2
Classement de la montagne :
1 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team 15
2 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step 9
3 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates 5
4 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma 4
Classement des jeunes :
1 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h07'32 3h07'22 (1)
2 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling s.t. + 10 (2)
3 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. + 10 (3)
4 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo s.t. + 10 (4)
5 Piet Allegaert Cofidis s.t. + 10 (5)
- Spoiler:
- 6 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. + 10 (6)
7 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 10 (7)
8 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 10 (
9 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t. + 10 (9)
10 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 10 (10)
11 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team s.t. + 10 (11)
12 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 10 (12)
13 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix s.t. + 10 (13)
14 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team s.t. + 10 (14)
15 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb s.t. + 10 (15)
16 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo s.t. + 10 (16)
17 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t. + 10 (17)
18 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ s.t. + 10 (18)
19 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling s.t. + 10 (19)
20 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix s.t. + 10 (20)
21 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal s.t. + 10 (21)
22 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal s.t. + 10 (22)
23 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 10 (23)
24 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe s.t. + 10 (24)
25 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team s.t. + 10 (25)
26 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 10 (26)
27 Kamil Malecki CCC Team s.t. + 10 (27)
28 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 10 (28)
29 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team s.t. + 10 (29)
30 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team s.t. + 10 (30)
31 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates s.t. + 10 (31)
32 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren s.t. + 10 (32)
33 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren s.t. + 10 (33)
34 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis s.t. + 10 (34)
35 William Barta Astana Pro Team s.t. + 10 (35)
36 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren s.t. + 10 (36)
37 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal s.t. + 10 (37)
38 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe s.t. + 10 (38)
39 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix s.t. + 10 (39)
Classement par équipe :
1 Team Jumbo - Visma 9h22'36 9h22'36 (1)
2 Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 0 (2)
3 UAE Team Emirates s.t. + 0 (3)
- Spoiler:
- 4 EF Pro Cycling s.t. + 0 (4)
5 Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. + 0 (5)
6 Trek - Segafredo s.t. + 0 (6)
7 INEOS Grenadiers s.t. + 0 (7)
8 Astana Pro Team s.t. + 0 (
9 Team Sunweb s.t. + 0 (9)
10 Alpecin-Fenix s.t. + 0 (10)
11 NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 0 (11)
12 Groupama - FDJ s.t. + 0 (12)
13 BORA - hansgrohe s.t. + 0 (13)
14 Movistar Team s.t. + 0 (14)
15 Cofidis s.t. + 0 (15)
16 Lotto Soudal s.t. + 0 (16)
17 Bahrain - McLaren s.t. + 0 (17)
18 CCC Team s.t. + 0 (18)
19 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1h13'45 + 1h13'45 (19)
Re: Tirreno-Adriatico
Mer 18 Aoû 2021 - 17:52
Etape 2 :
Classement de l'étape :
1 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb 4h25'19
2 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates s.t.
3 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
4 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
5 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb s.t.
6 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
7 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team s.t.
8 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling s.t.
9 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo s.t.
10 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
Classement général :
1 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 7h32'37
2 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates s.t.
3 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 4
4 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 9
5 Natnael Berhane Cofidis + 11
6 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal + 12
7 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe + 13
8 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling + 14
9 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
10 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
Classement par points :
1 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates 23
2 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 21
3 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb 18
Classement de la montagne :
1 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team 15
2 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step 9
3 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates 6
Classement des jeunes :
1 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 4h25'19 7h32'37 (1)
2 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 14 (4)
3 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 14 (5)
4 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 14 (2)
5 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team s.t. + 14 (
Classement par équipe :
1 Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 13h15'57 + 0 (4)
2 Team Sunweb s.t. + 0 (2)
3 UAE Team Emirates s.t. + 0 (3)
4 INEOS Grenadiers s.t. 22h38'33 (1)
5 EF Pro Cycling + 13h17'04 + 1'07 (
Classement de l'étape :
1 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb 4h25'19
2 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates s.t.
3 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
4 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
5 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb s.t.
6 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
7 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team s.t.
8 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling s.t.
9 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo s.t.
10 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
- Spoiler:
- 11 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
12 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
13 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
14 Sonny Colbrelli Astana Pro Team s.t.
15 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
16 Fausto Masnada Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
17 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team s.t.
18 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates s.t.
19 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
20 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t.
21 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
22 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
23 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
24 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling s.t.
25 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal s.t.
26 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
27 Taco van der Hoorn INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
28 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates s.t.
29 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
30 Davide Ballerini Team Sunweb s.t.
31 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
32 Natnael Berhane Cofidis s.t.
33 Jay McCarthy BORA - hansgrohe + 1'07
34 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo s.t.
35 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling s.t.
36 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
37 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling s.t.
38 Gianni Vermeersch Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
39 Ben Swift EF Pro Cycling s.t.
40 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
41 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
42 Davide Cimolai UAE Team Emirates s.t.
43 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
44 Alberto Bettiol UAE Team Emirates s.t.
45 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
46 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
47 Luis León Sánchez Lotto Soudal s.t.
48 Jacopo Mosca INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
49 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo s.t.
50 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
51 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
52 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
53 William Barta Astana Pro Team s.t.
54 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
55 Jan Hirt CCC Team s.t.
56 Hermann Pernsteiner INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
57 Andrea Vendrame Team Sunweb s.t.
58 Leonardo Basso BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
59 Ilnur Zakarin Trek - Segafredo s.t.
60 Ian Stannard Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
61 Kamil Malecki CCC Team s.t.
62 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team s.t.
63 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
64 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
65 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
66 Petr Vakoc CCC Team s.t.
67 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates s.t.
68 Kristian Sbaragli Team Sunweb + 2'05
69 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
70 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling s.t.
71 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
72 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
73 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
74 Luka Pibernik Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
75 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team s.t.
76 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team s.t.
77 Chad Haga Team Sunweb s.t.
78 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb s.t.
79 Hugo Houle EF Pro Cycling s.t.
80 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team s.t.
81 Josef Cerný CCC Team s.t.
82 Rafael Valls Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
83 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ + 3'07
84 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
85 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo s.t.
86 Grega Bole Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
87 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
88 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal s.t.
89 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
90 Kamil Gradek CCC Team s.t.
91 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t.
92 Kiel Reijnen Trek - Segafredo s.t.
93 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 3'39
94 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
95 Serge Pauwels Lotto Soudal s.t.
96 Fabio Aru NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
97 Antoine Duchesne Groupama - FDJ s.t.
98 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ s.t.
99 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal s.t.
100 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
101 Vegard Stake Laengen Cofidis s.t.
102 Carlos Barbero Movistar Team s.t.
103 Fabian Lienhard Groupama - FDJ s.t.
104 Eduard Prades Movistar Team s.t.
105 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
106 Nathan Haas Cofidis s.t.
107 Piet Allegaert Cofidis s.t.
108 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ s.t.
109 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
110 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team s.t.
111 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ s.t.
112 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 4'53
113 Nils Politt Cofidis s.t.
114 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
115 Sergio Henao Movistar Team s.t.
116 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
117 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
118 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team + 6'08
119 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal s.t.
120 Jesper Hansen Cofidis + 6'37
121 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
122 Eros Capecchi NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
123 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 7'16
124 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
125 Eduardo Sepúlveda Movistar Team s.t.
126 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix + 9'02
Classement général :
1 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 7h32'37
2 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates s.t.
3 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 4
4 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 9
5 Natnael Berhane Cofidis + 11
6 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal + 12
7 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe + 13
8 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling + 14
9 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
10 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
- Spoiler:
- 11 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
12 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates s.t.
13 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
14 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
15 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo s.t.
16 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
17 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
18 Sonny Colbrelli Astana Pro Team s.t.
19 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team s.t.
20 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
21 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t.
22 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling s.t.
23 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team s.t.
24 Taco van der Hoorn INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
25 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
26 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb s.t.
27 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates s.t.
28 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
29 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
30 Fausto Masnada Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
31 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
32 Davide Ballerini Team Sunweb s.t.
33 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling + 1'21
34 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo s.t.
35 Gianni Vermeersch Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
36 Davide Cimolai UAE Team Emirates s.t.
37 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
38 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
39 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
40 Leonardo Basso BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
41 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling s.t.
42 Ben Swift EF Pro Cycling s.t.
43 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
44 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo s.t.
45 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
46 Jay McCarthy BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
47 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
48 Ilnur Zakarin Trek - Segafredo s.t.
49 Andrea Vendrame Team Sunweb s.t.
50 Ian Stannard Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
51 Luis León Sánchez Lotto Soudal s.t.
52 Hermann Pernsteiner INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
53 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
54 Jan Hirt CCC Team s.t.
55 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates s.t.
56 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
57 Alberto Bettiol UAE Team Emirates s.t.
58 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
59 Petr Vakoc CCC Team s.t.
60 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
61 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
62 Kamil Malecki CCC Team s.t.
63 Jacopo Mosca INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
64 William Barta Astana Pro Team s.t.
65 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
66 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
67 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'19
68 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team s.t.
69 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb s.t.
70 Luka Pibernik Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
71 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling s.t.
72 Josef Cerný CCC Team s.t.
73 Kristian Sbaragli Team Sunweb s.t.
74 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team s.t.
75 Chad Haga Team Sunweb s.t.
76 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
77 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
78 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
79 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team s.t.
80 Hugo Houle EF Pro Cycling s.t.
81 Rafael Valls Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
82 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team + 3'13
83 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 3'21
84 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo s.t.
85 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t.
86 Kamil Gradek CCC Team s.t.
87 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal s.t.
88 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
89 Grega Bole Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
90 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ s.t.
91 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
92 Kiel Reijnen Trek - Segafredo s.t.
93 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix + 3'53
94 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ s.t.
95 Piet Allegaert Cofidis s.t.
96 Antoine Duchesne Groupama - FDJ s.t.
97 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ s.t.
98 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
99 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal s.t.
100 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
101 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
102 Eduard Prades Movistar Team s.t.
103 Fabio Aru NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
104 Nathan Haas Cofidis s.t.
105 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
106 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ s.t.
107 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team s.t.
108 Serge Pauwels Lotto Soudal s.t.
109 Carlos Barbero Movistar Team s.t.
110 Vegard Stake Laengen Cofidis s.t.
111 Fabian Lienhard Groupama - FDJ s.t.
112 Nils Politt Cofidis + 5'07
113 Sergio Henao Movistar Team s.t.
114 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
115 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team s.t.
116 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
117 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
118 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team + 6'22
119 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal s.t.
120 Eros Capecchi NTT Pro Cycling Team + 6'51
121 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
122 Jesper Hansen Cofidis s.t.
123 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix + 7'30
124 Eduardo Sepúlveda Movistar Team s.t.
125 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis s.t.
126 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix + 9'16
Classement par points :
1 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates 23
2 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 21
3 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb 18
- Spoiler:
- 4 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma 17
5 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling 7
6 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb 6
7 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ 5
8 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 5
9 Natnael Berhane Cofidis 5
10 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team 5
11 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix 4
12 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team 4
13 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates 3
14 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling 3
15 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal 3
16 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma 2
17 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo 2
18 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 2
19 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe 2
20 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren 1
Classement de la montagne :
1 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team 15
2 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step 9
3 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates 6
- Spoiler:
- 4 Natnael Berhane Cofidis 5
5 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma 4
6 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe 3
7 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal 2
Classement des jeunes :
1 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 4h25'19 7h32'37 (1)
2 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 14 (4)
3 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 14 (5)
4 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 14 (2)
5 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team s.t. + 14 (
- Spoiler:
- 6 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t. + 14 (7)
7 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 14 (6)
8 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. + 14 (3)
9 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo + 4h26'26 + 1'21 (10)
10 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling s.t. + 1'21 (9)
11 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. + 1'21 (11)
12 William Barta Astana Pro Team s.t. + 1'21 (13)
13 Kamil Malecki CCC Team s.t. + 1'21 (12)
14 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren s.t. + 1'21 (14)
15 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling + 4h27'24 + 2'19 (17)
16 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates s.t. + 2'19 (20)
17 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren s.t. + 2'19 (21)
18 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 2'19 (19)
19 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team s.t. + 2'19 (18)
20 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team s.t. + 2'19 (15)
21 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb s.t. + 2'19 (16)
22 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren + 4h28'26 + 3'21 (25)
23 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo s.t. + 3'21 (22)
24 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal s.t. + 3'21 (24)
25 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t. + 3'21 (23)
26 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team + 4h28'58 + 3'53 (29)
27 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal s.t. + 3'53 (28)
28 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 3'53 (30)
29 Piet Allegaert Cofidis s.t. + 3'53 (26)
30 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ s.t. + 3'53 (27)
31 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team s.t. + 3'53 (31)
32 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe + 4h30'12 + 5'07 (33)
33 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix s.t. + 5'07 (34)
34 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe s.t. + 5'07 (32)
35 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team + 4h31'27 + 6'22 (35)
36 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal s.t. + 6'22 (36)
37 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 4h32'35 + 7'30 (38)
38 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix s.t. + 7'30 (37)
39 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix + 4h34'21 + 9'16 (39)
Classement par équipe :
1 Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 13h15'57 + 0 (4)
2 Team Sunweb s.t. + 0 (2)
3 UAE Team Emirates s.t. + 0 (3)
4 INEOS Grenadiers s.t. 22h38'33 (1)
5 EF Pro Cycling + 13h17'04 + 1'07 (
- Spoiler:
- 6 Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. + 1'07 (9)
7 BORA - hansgrohe s.t. + 1'07 (6)
8 Astana Pro Team s.t. + 1'07 (5)
9 NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 1'07 (7)
10 Trek - Segafredo + 13h18'11 + 2'14 (13)
11 Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. + 2'14 (12)
12 Lotto Soudal s.t. + 2'14 (11)
13 Bahrain - McLaren s.t. + 2'14 (10)
14 CCC Team + 13h19'18 + 3'21 (14)
15 Movistar Team + 13h19'36 + 3'39 (15)
16 Alpecin-Fenix + 13h23'15 + 7'18 (17)
17 Cofidis s.t. + 7'18 (16)
18 Groupama - FDJ + 13h25'50 + 9'53 (18)
Re: Tirreno-Adriatico
Mer 18 Aoû 2021 - 19:33
Etape 3 :
Classement de l'étape :
1 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 5h05'40
2 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 13
3 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 16
4 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb s.t.
5 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
6 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo s.t.
7 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
8 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
9 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo s.t.
10 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
Classement général :
1 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 12h38'38
2 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 5
3 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers + 9
4 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
5 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
6 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo s.t.
7 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
8 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
9 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb s.t.
10 Sonny Colbrelli Astana Pro Team s.t.
Classement par points :
1 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates 23
2 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 21
3 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb 18
4 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma 17
5 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 15
Classement de la montagne :
1 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team 15
2 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step 9
3 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates 6
4 Natnael Berhane Cofidis 5
5 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 5
Classement des jeunes :
1 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 5h05'53 12h38'38 (1)
2 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 5h05'56 + 9 (3)
3 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 9 (2)
4 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t. + 9 (5)
5 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. + 9 (4)
Classement par équipe :
1 Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 15h17'45 37h56'18 (1)
2 Astana Pro Team + 15h19'22 + 2'44 (3)
3 Trek - Segafredo + 15h20'00 + 4'29 (5)
4 EF Pro Cycling + 15h20'14 + 3'36 (4)
5 INEOS Grenadiers + 15h20'19 + 2'34 (2)
Classement de l'étape :
1 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 5h05'40
2 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 13
3 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 16
4 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb s.t.
5 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
6 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo s.t.
7 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
8 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
9 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo s.t.
10 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
- Spoiler:
- 11 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
12 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t.
13 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
14 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling s.t.
15 Fausto Masnada Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
16 Sonny Colbrelli Astana Pro Team s.t.
17 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
18 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
19 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team s.t.
20 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren + 35
21 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
22 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team + 1'50
23 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team s.t.
24 William Barta Astana Pro Team + 2'24
25 Ilnur Zakarin Trek - Segafredo + 2'28
26 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers + 2'47
27 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren + 2'51
28 Rafael Valls Israel Start-Up Nation + 2'58
29 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates s.t.
30 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling s.t.
31 Alberto Bettiol UAE Team Emirates + 3'38
32 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 3'47
33 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 3'53
34 Kamil Malecki CCC Team s.t.
35 Gianni Vermeersch Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
36 Petr Vakoc CCC Team s.t.
37 Andrea Vendrame Team Sunweb + 4'42
38 Ben Swift EF Pro Cycling s.t.
39 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
40 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling s.t.
41 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
42 Hugo Houle EF Pro Cycling s.t.
43 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
44 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
45 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
46 Jacopo Mosca INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
47 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
48 Eduard Prades Movistar Team + 4'56
49 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
50 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
51 Jay McCarthy BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
52 Fabio Aru NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
53 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
54 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
55 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
56 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal s.t.
57 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 5'11
58 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 5'15
59 Vegard Stake Laengen Cofidis + 5'27
60 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 5'42
61 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
62 Davide Ballerini Team Sunweb + 6'22
63 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 6'25
64 Hermann Pernsteiner INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
65 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team s.t.
66 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 6'32
67 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
68 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma + 7'16
69 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 7'19
70 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t.
71 Kristian Sbaragli Team Sunweb s.t.
72 Antoine Duchesne Groupama - FDJ s.t.
73 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates s.t.
74 Davide Cimolai UAE Team Emirates + 7'27
75 Josef Cerný CCC Team s.t.
76 Sergio Henao Movistar Team + 7'30
77 Serge Pauwels Lotto Soudal s.t.
78 Carlos Barbero Movistar Team s.t.
79 Jesper Hansen Cofidis s.t.
80 Nathan Haas Cofidis s.t.
81 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
82 Luis León Sánchez Lotto Soudal + 7'36
83 Eros Capecchi NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
84 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team s.t.
85 Kiel Reijnen Trek - Segafredo + 8'44
86 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
87 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team s.t.
88 Luka Pibernik Bahrain - McLaren + 8'48
89 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb s.t.
90 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
91 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
92 Nils Politt Cofidis s.t.
93 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
94 Grega Bole Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
95 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren + 9'03
96 Eduardo Sepúlveda Movistar Team + 9'07
97 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 10'20
98 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 10'23
99 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 10'54
100 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
101 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ s.t.
102 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
103 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 12'02
104 Fabian Lienhard Groupama - FDJ + 12'11
105 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ s.t.
106 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
107 Natnael Berhane Cofidis s.t.
108 Kamil Gradek CCC Team s.t.
109 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal s.t.
110 Ian Stannard Team Jumbo - Visma + 12'23
111 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 12'27
112 Taco van der Hoorn INEOS Grenadiers + 12'30
113 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
114 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 14'07
115 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 14'43
116 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
117 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
118 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo + 15'38
119 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix + 18'02
120 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
121 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling s.t.
122 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
123 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
124 Leonardo Basso BORA - hansgrohe + 18'13
125 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ + 24'06
126 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix + 29'41
Classement général :
1 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 12h38'38
2 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 5
3 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers + 9
4 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
5 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
6 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo s.t.
7 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
8 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
9 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb s.t.
10 Sonny Colbrelli Astana Pro Team s.t.
- Spoiler:
- 11 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t.
12 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team s.t.
13 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling s.t.
14 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
15 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
16 Fausto Masnada Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
17 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren + 28
18 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 50
19 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 1'16
20 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 1'35
21 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team + 1'43
22 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 2'14
23 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers + 2'40
24 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling + 2'51
25 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates s.t.
26 William Barta Astana Pro Team + 3'24
27 Ilnur Zakarin Trek - Segafredo + 3'28
28 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 3'36
29 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team + 3'48
30 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren + 3'51
31 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 4'21
32 Alberto Bettiol UAE Team Emirates + 4'38
33 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 4'47
34 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal s.t.
35 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe + 4'48
36 Gianni Vermeersch Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 4'53
37 Petr Vakoc CCC Team s.t.
38 Kamil Malecki CCC Team s.t.
39 Rafael Valls Israel Start-Up Nation + 4'56
40 Ben Swift EF Pro Cycling + 5'42
41 Andrea Vendrame Team Sunweb s.t.
42 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
43 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
44 Jacopo Mosca INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
45 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 5'56
46 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
47 Jay McCarthy BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
48 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
49 Davide Ballerini Team Sunweb + 6'15
50 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling + 6'40
51 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
52 Hugo Houle EF Pro Cycling s.t.
53 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren + 6'42
54 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates + 6'58
55 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 7'13
56 Hermann Pernsteiner INEOS Grenadiers + 7'25
57 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 7'32
58 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 7'40
59 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 8'14
60 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
61 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma + 8'16
62 Davide Cimolai UAE Team Emirates + 8'27
63 Eduard Prades Movistar Team + 8'28
64 Fabio Aru NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
65 Luis León Sánchez Lotto Soudal + 8'36
66 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team + 8'37
67 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 8'43
68 Vegard Stake Laengen Cofidis + 8'59
69 Kristian Sbaragli Team Sunweb + 9'17
70 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team s.t.
71 Josef Cerný CCC Team + 9'25
72 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe + 9'42
73 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team + 10'04
74 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 10'19
75 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team + 10'42
76 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb + 10'46
77 Luka Pibernik Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
78 Antoine Duchesne Groupama - FDJ + 10'51
79 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal s.t.
80 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren + 11'01
81 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 11'02
82 Serge Pauwels Lotto Soudal s.t.
83 Carlos Barbero Movistar Team s.t.
84 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 11'11
85 Kiel Reijnen Trek - Segafredo + 11'44
86 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 11'48
87 Grega Bole Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
88 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 11'54
89 Natnael Berhane Cofidis + 12'01
90 Sergio Henao Movistar Team + 12'16
91 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 12'20
92 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
93 Taco van der Hoorn INEOS Grenadiers + 12'23
94 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 12'52
95 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 13'11
96 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 13'23
97 Ian Stannard Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
98 Nils Politt Cofidis + 13'34
99 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
100 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team s.t.
101 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ + 13'53
102 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren + 13'54
103 Jesper Hansen Cofidis + 14'00
104 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
105 Eros Capecchi NTT Pro Cycling Team + 14'06
106 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 15'02
107 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 15'11
108 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 15'30
109 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 15'43
110 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ s.t.
111 Fabian Lienhard Groupama - FDJ s.t.
112 Eduardo Sepúlveda Movistar Team + 16'16
113 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo + 16'38
114 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 17'29
115 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 17'37
116 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 17'50
117 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal + 18'12
118 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 18'15
119 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling + 19'02
120 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
121 Leonardo Basso BORA - hansgrohe + 19'13
122 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 19'29
123 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix + 21'34
124 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix + 26'57
125 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ + 27'38
126 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix + 36'50
Classement par points :
1 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates 23
2 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 21
3 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb 18
4 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma 17
5 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 15
- Spoiler:
- 6 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb 13
7 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 12
8 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates 8
9 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 7
10 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling 7
11 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step 6
12 Natnael Berhane Cofidis 5
13 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team 5
14 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ 5
15 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team 5
16 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation 4
17 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team 4
18 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix 4
19 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal 3
20 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling 3
21 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 3
22 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates 3
23 Piet Allegaert Cofidis 3
24 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe 2
25 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma 2
26 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo 2
27 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo 2
28 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ 2
29 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren 1
30 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers 1
31 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Classement de la montagne :
1 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team 15
2 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step 9
3 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates 6
4 Natnael Berhane Cofidis 5
5 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 5
- Spoiler:
- 6 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team 5
7 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma 4
8 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe 3
9 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates 3
10 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ 3
11 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal 2
12 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 2
13 Nils Politt Cofidis 2
14 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 1
15 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Classement des jeunes :
1 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 5h05'53 12h38'38 (1)
2 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 5h05'56 + 9 (3)
3 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 9 (2)
4 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t. + 9 (5)
5 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. + 9 (4)
- Spoiler:
- 6 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 2'14 (6)
7 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team + 5h07'30 + 3'48 (
8 William Barta Astana Pro Team + 5h08'04 + 3'24 (7)
9 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren + 5h08'31 + 3'51 (9)
10 Kamil Malecki CCC Team + 5h09'33 + 4'53 (11)
11 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 5h10'22 + 6'40 (14)
12 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling s.t. + 6'40 (13)
13 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 8'14 (15)
14 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 4'21 (10)
15 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 5h10'36 + 5'56 (12)
16 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe s.t. + 9'42 (18)
17 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 5h10'51 + 8'43 (17)
18 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team + 5h12'12 + 10'04 (19)
19 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 5h12'59 + 10'51 (23)
20 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t. + 10'19 (20)
21 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team + 5h13'16 + 13'34 (28)
22 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team + 5h14'24 + 8'37 (16)
23 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team s.t. + 10'42 (21)
24 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb + 5h14'28 + 10'46 (22)
25 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe s.t. + 13'34 (27)
26 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren + 5h14'43 + 11'01 (24)
27 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 5h16'00 + 17'29 (32)
28 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 5h16'03 + 13'23 (26)
29 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren + 5h16'34 + 13'54 (29)
30 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 5h17'42 + 15'02 (30)
31 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal + 5h17'51 + 18'12 (34)
32 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 5h18'07 + 12'20 (25)
33 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 5h19'47 + 17'37 (33)
34 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 5h20'23 + 19'29 (36)
35 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo + 5h21'18 + 16'38 (31)
36 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling + 5h23'42 + 19'02 (35)
37 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix s.t. + 26'57 (37)
38 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ + 5h29'46 + 27'38 (38)
39 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix + 5h35'21 + 36'50 (39)
Classement par équipe :
1 Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 15h17'45 37h56'18 (1)
2 Astana Pro Team + 15h19'22 + 2'44 (3)
3 Trek - Segafredo + 15h20'00 + 4'29 (5)
4 EF Pro Cycling + 15h20'14 + 3'36 (4)
5 INEOS Grenadiers + 15h20'19 + 2'34 (2)
- Spoiler:
- 6 Team Jumbo - Visma + 15h22'47 + 6'09 (7)
7 UAE Team Emirates + 15h23'52 + 6'07 (6)
8 Team Sunweb + 15h25'51 + 8'06 (
9 Bahrain - McLaren + 15h26'08 + 10'37 (10)
10 BORA - hansgrohe + 15h27'08 + 10'30 (9)
11 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15h28'14 + 11'36 (11)
12 CCC Team + 15h28'33 + 14'09 (13)
13 Movistar Team + 15h28'37 + 14'31 (14)
14 Israel Start-Up Nation + 15h29'02 + 13'31 (12)
15 Alpecin-Fenix + 15h33'34 + 23'07 (16)
16 Lotto Soudal + 15h36'45 + 21'14 (15)
17 Cofidis + 15h37'27 + 27'00 (17)
18 Groupama - FDJ + 15h42'32 + 34'40 (18)
Re: Tirreno-Adriatico
Jeu 19 Aoû 2021 - 17:39
Etape 4 :
Classement de l'étape :
1 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 4h51'02
2 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 8
3 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
4 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb s.t.
5 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
6 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
7 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
8 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates s.t.
9 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t.
10 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
Classement général :
1 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 17h29'36
2 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 8
3 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 17
4 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling + 19
5 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation + 21
6 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
7 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
8 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo s.t.
9 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb s.t.
10 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t.
Classement par points :
1 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 23
2 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates 23
3 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 21
Classement de la montagne :
1 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team 15
2 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 10
3 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step 9
Classement des jeunes :
1 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 4h51'10 17h29'44 (1)
2 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 13 (2)
3 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t. + 10'23 (12)
4 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 13 (3)
5 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t. + 13 (4)
Classement par équipe :
1 Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 14h33'30 52h29'48 (1)
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 14h35'58 + 5'02 (2)
3 Lotto Soudal + 14h36'06 + 23'50 (13)
4 Trek - Segafredo + 14h37'00 + 7'59 (3)
5 UAE Team Emirates + 14h38'42 + 11'19 (6)
Classement de l'étape :
1 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 4h51'02
2 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 8
3 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
4 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb s.t.
5 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
6 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
7 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
8 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates s.t.
9 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t.
10 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
- Spoiler:
- 11 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
12 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
13 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team s.t.
14 Fausto Masnada Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
15 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
16 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo s.t.
17 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t.
18 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling s.t.
19 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
20 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal s.t.
21 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 1'53
22 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
23 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
24 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates + 2'44
25 Alberto Bettiol UAE Team Emirates s.t.
26 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling s.t.
27 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal s.t.
28 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
29 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates s.t.
30 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
31 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
32 Sergio Henao Movistar Team s.t.
33 Davide Ballerini Team Sunweb s.t.
34 Fabio Aru NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
35 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
36 Gianni Vermeersch Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
37 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
38 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
39 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
40 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team s.t.
41 Hermann Pernsteiner INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
42 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 3'23
43 Kristian Sbaragli Team Sunweb s.t.
44 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb s.t.
45 Andrea Vendrame Team Sunweb s.t.
46 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling s.t.
47 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling s.t.
48 Ben Swift EF Pro Cycling s.t.
49 Rafael Valls Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
50 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
51 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team s.t.
52 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team s.t.
53 William Barta Astana Pro Team s.t.
54 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 4'05
55 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
56 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
57 Antoine Duchesne Groupama - FDJ s.t.
58 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
59 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
60 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ s.t.
61 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
62 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal + 4'42
63 Ilnur Zakarin Trek - Segafredo s.t.
64 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo s.t.
65 Eduard Prades Movistar Team s.t.
66 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 5'33
67 Chad Haga Team Sunweb s.t.
68 Luis León Sánchez Lotto Soudal s.t.
69 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 6'12
70 Fabian Lienhard Groupama - FDJ + 6'30
71 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 6'58
72 Hugo Houle EF Pro Cycling s.t.
73 Jay McCarthy BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
74 Jesper Hansen Cofidis s.t.
75 Natnael Berhane Cofidis s.t.
76 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates + 7'17
77 Kiel Reijnen Trek - Segafredo s.t.
78 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
79 Vegard Stake Laengen Cofidis s.t.
80 Grega Bole Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
81 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis s.t.
82 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
83 Serge Pauwels Lotto Soudal s.t.
84 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
85 Eduardo Sepúlveda Movistar Team s.t.
86 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team s.t.
87 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
88 Carlos Barbero Movistar Team s.t.
89 Eros Capecchi NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
90 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
91 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 8'27
92 Josef Cerný CCC Team s.t.
93 Petr Vakoc CCC Team s.t.
94 Kamil Malecki CCC Team s.t.
95 Jan Hirt CCC Team s.t.
96 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
97 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team s.t.
98 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal s.t.
99 Nils Politt Cofidis s.t.
100 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
101 Davide Cimolai UAE Team Emirates s.t.
102 Jacopo Mosca INEOS Grenadiers + 10'54
103 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ s.t.
104 Luka Pibernik Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
105 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
106 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
107 Ian Stannard Team Jumbo - Visma + 12'45
108 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 17'24
109 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
110 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
111 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 20'36
112 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ s.t.
113 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
114 Sonny Colbrelli Astana Pro Team + 21'53
115 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo s.t.
116 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
117 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 23'52
118 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
119 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix + 24'34
120 Leonardo Basso BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
121 Piet Allegaert Cofidis s.t.
122 Taco van der Hoorn INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
123 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team s.t.
124 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ s.t.
125 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling + 26'42
126 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix + 27'35
Classement général :
1 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 17h29'36
2 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 8
3 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 17
4 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling + 19
5 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation + 21
6 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
7 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
8 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo s.t.
9 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb s.t.
10 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t.
- Spoiler:
- 11 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team s.t.
12 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
13 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
14 Fausto Masnada Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
15 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren + 40
16 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 1'47
17 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team + 1'55
18 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 3'13
19 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 3'38
20 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma + 4'18
21 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal + 4'58
22 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 5'02
23 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers + 5'28
24 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates + 5'39
25 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren + 5'48
26 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling + 6'18
27 William Barta Astana Pro Team + 6'51
28 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team + 7'15
29 Alberto Bettiol UAE Team Emirates + 7'26
30 Gianni Vermeersch Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 7'41
31 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 7'45
32 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo + 7'53
33 Ilnur Zakarin Trek - Segafredo + 8'14
34 Rafael Valls Israel Start-Up Nation + 8'23
35 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team + 8'30
36 Davide Ballerini Team Sunweb + 9'03
37 Ben Swift EF Pro Cycling + 9'09
38 Andrea Vendrame Team Sunweb s.t.
39 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 9'23
40 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling + 10'07
41 Hermann Pernsteiner INEOS Grenadiers + 10'13
42 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 10'20
43 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 10'31
44 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren + 10'51
45 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team + 11'02
46 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
47 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 11'07
48 Fabio Aru NTT Pro Cycling Team + 11'16
49 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 12'00
50 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe + 12'09
51 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma + 12'25
52 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe + 12'30
53 Kristian Sbaragli Team Sunweb + 12'44
54 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team + 12'46
55 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 12'50
56 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team + 12'52
57 Jay McCarthy BORA - hansgrohe + 12'58
58 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 13'03
59 Eduard Prades Movistar Team + 13'14
60 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 13'18
61 Petr Vakoc CCC Team + 13'24
62 Kamil Malecki CCC Team s.t.
63 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 13'39
64 Hugo Houle EF Pro Cycling + 13'42
65 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 13'59
66 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 14'01
67 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb + 14'13
68 Luis León Sánchez Lotto Soudal s.t.
69 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates + 14'19
70 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 14'20
71 Antoine Duchesne Groupama - FDJ + 15'00
72 Sergio Henao Movistar Team + 15'04
73 Vegard Stake Laengen Cofidis + 16'20
74 Jacopo Mosca INEOS Grenadiers + 16'40
75 Davide Cimolai UAE Team Emirates + 16'58
76 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team + 17'01
77 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team + 17'48
78 Josef Cerný CCC Team + 17'56
79 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team + 18'03
80 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
81 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 18'04
82 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 18'09
83 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren + 18'22
84 Serge Pauwels Lotto Soudal + 18'23
85 Carlos Barbero Movistar Team s.t.
86 Natnael Berhane Cofidis + 19'03
87 Kiel Reijnen Trek - Segafredo + 19'05
88 Grega Bole Bahrain - McLaren + 19'09
89 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ + 19'52
90 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 20'16
91 Jesper Hansen Cofidis + 21'02
92 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 21'23
93 Eros Capecchi NTT Pro Cycling Team + 21'27
94 Luka Pibernik Bahrain - McLaren + 21'44
95 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 21'49
96 Nils Politt Cofidis + 22'05
97 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
98 Sonny Colbrelli Astana Pro Team + 22'06
99 Fabian Lienhard Groupama - FDJ + 22'17
100 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 22'46
101 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal + 22'58
102 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 23'04
103 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 23'18
104 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe + 23'24
105 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 23'33
106 Eduardo Sepúlveda Movistar Team + 23'37
107 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 24'01
108 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 24'50
109 Ian Stannard Team Jumbo - Visma + 26'12
110 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 29'13
111 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 32'39
112 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 33'51
113 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ + 34'33
114 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 36'58
115 Taco van der Hoorn INEOS Grenadiers + 37'01
116 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 38'30
117 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo + 38'35
118 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 40'59
119 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 42'15
120 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 43'25
121 Leonardo Basso BORA - hansgrohe + 43'51
122 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix + 45'30
123 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling + 45'48
124 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ + 52'16
125 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix + 54'36
126 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix + 1h01'28
Classement par points :
1 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 23
2 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates 23
3 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 21
- Spoiler:
- 4 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 20
5 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb 20
6 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb 18
7 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma 17
8 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 12
9 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates 11
10 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation 10
11 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step 10
12 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal 10
13 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 7
14 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling 7
15 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren 6
16 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal 5
17 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team 5
18 Natnael Berhane Cofidis 5
19 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team 5
20 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ 5
21 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team 4
22 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix 4
23 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling 3
24 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling 3
25 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates 3
26 Piet Allegaert Cofidis 3
27 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma 2
28 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers 2
29 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo 2
30 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe 2
31 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ 2
32 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ 2
33 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo 2
34 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren 1
35 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Classement de la montagne :
1 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team 15
2 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 10
3 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step 9
- Spoiler:
- 4 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates 6
5 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates 6
6 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team 5
7 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling 5
8 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 5
9 Natnael Berhane Cofidis 5
10 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team 5
11 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal 4
12 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma 4
13 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 3
14 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe 3
15 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ 3
16 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 2
17 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 2
18 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers 2
19 Nils Politt Cofidis 2
20 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal 1
21 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren 1
22 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Classement des jeunes :
1 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 4h51'10 17h29'44 (1)
2 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 13 (2)
3 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t. + 10'23 (12)
4 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 13 (3)
5 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t. + 13 (4)
- Spoiler:
- 6 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren + 4h52'55 + 5'40 (7)
7 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 4h53'46 + 13'31 (18)
8 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 10'54 (13)
9 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 12'44 (16)
10 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 4'54 (6)
11 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe s.t. + 12'22 (14)
12 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 4h54'25 + 9'15 (10)
13 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb s.t. + 14'05 (20)
14 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling s.t. + 9'59 (11)
15 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team s.t. + 16'53 (22)
16 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team s.t. + 7'07 (9)
17 William Barta Astana Pro Team s.t. + 6'43 (
18 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma + 4h55'07 + 4'10 (5)
19 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 12'38 (15)
20 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren s.t. + 17'55 (24)
21 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal + 4h55'44 + 22'50 (29)
22 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo s.t. + 18'01 (25)
23 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 4h56'35 + 14'12 (21)
24 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 4h58'19 + 24'42 (31)
25 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren s.t. + 18'14 (26)
26 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team s.t. + 17'55 (23)
27 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates s.t. + 13'53 (19)
28 Kamil Malecki CCC Team + 4h59'29 + 13'16 (17)
29 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe s.t. + 21'57 (28)
30 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal s.t. + 23'25 (30)
31 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 5h08'26 + 21'41 (27)
32 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo + 5h12'55 + 38'27 (33)
33 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 5h14'54 + 43'17 (35)
34 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix + 5h15'36 + 1h01'20 (39)
35 Piet Allegaert Cofidis s.t. + 42'07 (34)
36 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team s.t. + 36'50 (32)
37 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ s.t. + 52'08 (37)
38 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling + 5h17'44 + 45'40 (36)
39 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix + 5h18'37 + 54'28 (38)
Classement par équipe :
1 Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 14h33'30 52h29'48 (1)
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 14h35'58 + 5'02 (2)
3 Lotto Soudal + 14h36'06 + 23'50 (13)
4 Trek - Segafredo + 14h37'00 + 7'59 (3)
5 UAE Team Emirates + 14h38'42 + 11'19 (6)
- Spoiler:
- 6 NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 16'48 (10)
7 Movistar Team s.t. + 19'43 (11)
8 Bahrain - McLaren + 14h39'12 + 16'19 (9)
9 Team Sunweb + 14h39'21 + 13'57 (
10 EF Pro Cycling s.t. + 9'27 (5)
11 Team Jumbo - Visma + 14h40'00 + 12'39 (7)
12 Astana Pro Team s.t. + 9'14 (4)
13 Groupama - FDJ + 14h41'24 + 42'34 (17)
14 BORA - hansgrohe + 14h42'56 + 19'56 (12)
15 Israel Start-Up Nation + 14h43'54 + 23'55 (14)
16 Alpecin-Fenix + 14h50'20 + 39'57 (16)
17 Cofidis + 14h54'00 + 47'30 (18)
18 CCC Team + 14h58'27 + 39'06 (15)
Re: Tirreno-Adriatico
Ven 20 Aoû 2021 - 19:13
Etape 5 :
Classement de l'étape :
1 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 5h19'45
2 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling + 9
3 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 1'05
4 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers + 1'14
5 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 1'18
6 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb s.t.
7 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team + 1'56
8 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren + 2'15
9 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 2'27
10 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 2'36
Classement général :
1 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 22h49'32
2 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling + 11
3 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers + 1'03
4 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb + 1'28
5 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t.
6 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 2'37
7 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren + 2'44
8 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 2'46
9 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 2'50
10 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team + 3'40
Classement par points :
1 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 27
2 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb 25
3 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 23
4 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates 23
5 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 21
Classement de la montagne :
1 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 18
2 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 15
3 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling 15
4 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team 15
5 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ 12
Classement des jeunes :
1 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 5h20'50 + 9'53 (5)
2 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 5h21'03 22h51'00 (1)
3 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 5h22'12 + 1'09 (2)
4 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 5h22'25 + 1'22 (3)
5 William Barta Astana Pro Team + 5h25'07 + 10'34 (6)
Classement par équipe :
1 EF Pro Cycling + 16h12'02 + 8'03 (4)
2 INEOS Grenadiers s.t. + 3'38 (2)
3 Trek - Segafredo + 16h12'22 + 6'55 (3)
4 Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 16h13'26 68h43'14 (1)
5 Lotto Soudal + 16h15'43 + 26'07 (11)
Classement de l'étape :
1 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 5h19'45
2 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling + 9
3 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 1'05
4 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers + 1'14
5 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 1'18
6 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb s.t.
7 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team + 1'56
8 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren + 2'15
9 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 2'27
10 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 2'36
- Spoiler:
- 11 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 2'40
12 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal + 2'46
13 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation + 3'42
14 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team + 3'47
15 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 4'28
16 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team + 4'34
17 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 4'51
18 Fausto Masnada Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
19 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates s.t.
20 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 5'10
21 Ben Swift EF Pro Cycling s.t.
22 William Barta Astana Pro Team + 5'22
23 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates + 5'45
24 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
25 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers + 5'48
26 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 6'09
27 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 6'23
28 Alberto Bettiol UAE Team Emirates + 7'28
29 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling s.t.
30 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren + 7'37
31 Andrea Vendrame Team Sunweb + 7'40
32 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo + 7'57
33 Hermann Pernsteiner INEOS Grenadiers + 8'11
34 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren + 8'15
35 Natnael Berhane Cofidis + 8'21
36 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma + 8'51
37 Eduard Prades Movistar Team s.t.
38 Luis León Sánchez Lotto Soudal s.t.
39 Jacopo Mosca INEOS Grenadiers + 9'00
40 Davide Ballerini Team Sunweb s.t.
41 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 9'04
42 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren + 9'08
43 Sergio Henao Movistar Team s.t.
44 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 9'41
45 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 10'03
46 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team + 10'07
47 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling + 10'33
48 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe + 10'37
49 Jay McCarthy BORA - hansgrohe + 10'49
50 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team + 10'53
51 Chad Haga Team Sunweb s.t.
52 Hugo Houle EF Pro Cycling + 10'56
53 Grega Bole Bahrain - McLaren + 11'00
54 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 11'05
55 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team + 11'43
56 Eduardo Sepúlveda Movistar Team + 11'56
57 Vegard Stake Laengen Cofidis s.t.
58 Jesper Hansen Cofidis s.t.
59 Rafael Valls Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
60 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
61 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
62 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
63 Sonny Colbrelli Astana Pro Team s.t.
64 Ilnur Zakarin Trek - Segafredo + 12'07
65 Fabio Aru NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
66 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ s.t.
67 Gianni Vermeersch Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
68 Kristian Sbaragli Team Sunweb s.t.
69 Nathan Haas Cofidis s.t.
70 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb s.t.
71 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates s.t.
72 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma + 13'57
73 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 14'02
74 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
75 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 14'11
76 Serge Pauwels Lotto Soudal + 14'15
77 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates + 14'34
78 Eros Capecchi NTT Pro Cycling Team + 14'57
79 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe + 15'03
80 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren + 15'07
81 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo s.t.
82 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 15'11
83 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team s.t.
84 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 15'14
85 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling s.t.
86 Ian Stannard Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
87 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal s.t.
88 Antoine Duchesne Groupama - FDJ s.t.
89 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15'24
90 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
91 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal s.t.
92 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 17'16
93 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 17'21
94 Josef Cerný CCC Team s.t.
95 Petr Vakoc CCC Team + 18'14
96 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 18'18
97 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
98 Fabian Lienhard Groupama - FDJ s.t.
99 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 19'11
100 Carlos Barbero Movistar Team + 19'15
101 Kamil Malecki CCC Team + 20'08
102 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 21'05
103 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team + 21'37
104 Nils Politt Cofidis + 22'24
105 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 24'45
106 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 26'56
107 Taco van der Hoorn INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
108 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ + 27'01
109 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 27'55
110 Kiel Reijnen Trek - Segafredo + 27'59
111 Davide Cimolai UAE Team Emirates + 30'32
112 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
113 Luka Pibernik Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
114 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling + 30'39
115 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 32'37
116 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 33'15
117 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 34'37
118 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
119 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ + 35'49
120 Leonardo Basso BORA - hansgrohe + 36'59
121 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 37'02
122 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 38'47
123 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix + 42'28
124 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix + 42'32
125 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix + 44'05
126 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo + 44'09
Classement général :
1 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 22h49'32
2 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling + 11
3 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers + 1'03
4 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb + 1'28
5 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t.
6 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 2'37
7 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren + 2'44
8 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 2'46
9 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 2'50
10 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team + 3'40
- Spoiler:
- 11 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation + 3'52
12 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team + 3'57
13 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 4'57
14 Fausto Masnada Alpecin-Fenix + 5'01
15 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers + 5'58
16 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal + 7'33
17 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 8'12
18 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 10'00
19 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 10'55
20 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers + 11'02
21 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates + 11'13
22 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 11'21
23 William Barta Astana Pro Team + 12'02
24 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team + 12'53
25 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 13'55
26 Ben Swift EF Pro Cycling + 14'08
27 Alberto Bettiol UAE Team Emirates + 14'43
28 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren + 14'45
29 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 15'38
30 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo + 15'39
31 Andrea Vendrame Team Sunweb + 16'38
32 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling + 16'40
33 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
34 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 17'00
35 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team + 17'11
36 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 17'15
37 Davide Ballerini Team Sunweb + 17'52
38 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma + 18'04
39 Hermann Pernsteiner INEOS Grenadiers + 18'13
40 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 18'16
41 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 19'30
42 Gianni Vermeersch Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 19'37
43 Rafael Valls Israel Start-Up Nation + 20'08
44 Ilnur Zakarin Trek - Segafredo + 20'10
45 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma + 21'02
46 Eduard Prades Movistar Team + 21'54
47 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 22'16
48 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team + 22'47
49 Luis León Sánchez Lotto Soudal + 22'53
50 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe + 22'55
51 Fabio Aru NTT Pro Cycling Team + 23'12
52 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 23'14
53 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 23'32
54 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
55 Jay McCarthy BORA - hansgrohe + 23'36
56 Sergio Henao Movistar Team + 24'01
57 Hugo Houle EF Pro Cycling + 24'27
58 Kristian Sbaragli Team Sunweb + 24'40
59 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 24'48
60 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 25'07
61 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling + 25'10
62 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 25'14
63 Jacopo Mosca INEOS Grenadiers + 25'29
64 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 25'46
65 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren + 25'47
66 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren + 25'48
67 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren + 26'07
68 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb + 26'09
69 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe + 27'01
70 Natnael Berhane Cofidis + 27'13
71 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team + 27'59
72 Vegard Stake Laengen Cofidis + 28'05
73 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team + 28'33
74 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates + 28'42
75 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 28'52
76 Grega Bole Bahrain - McLaren + 29'58
77 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 30'00
78 Antoine Duchesne Groupama - FDJ + 30'03
79 Petr Vakoc CCC Team + 31'27
80 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ + 31'48
81 Serge Pauwels Lotto Soudal + 32'27
82 Jesper Hansen Cofidis + 32'47
83 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team + 33'03
84 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 33'05
85 Kamil Malecki CCC Team + 33'21
86 Sonny Colbrelli Astana Pro Team + 33'51
87 Josef Cerný CCC Team + 35'06
88 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 35'19
89 Eduardo Sepúlveda Movistar Team + 35'22
90 Eros Capecchi NTT Pro Cycling Team + 36'13
91 Carlos Barbero Movistar Team + 37'27
92 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal + 38'01
93 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 38'28
94 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe + 38'37
95 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team + 39'14
96 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 39'50
97 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe + 40'12
98 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 40'14
99 Fabian Lienhard Groupama - FDJ + 40'24
100 Ian Stannard Team Jumbo - Visma + 41'15
101 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 41'25
102 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 43'01
103 Nils Politt Cofidis + 44'18
104 Kiel Reijnen Trek - Segafredo + 46'53
105 Davide Cimolai UAE Team Emirates + 47'19
106 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 47'20
107 Luka Pibernik Bahrain - McLaren + 52'05
108 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 53'33
109 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 54'53
110 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 55'58
111 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 55'59
112 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ + 1h01'23
113 Taco van der Hoorn INEOS Grenadiers + 1h03'46
114 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 1h04'42
115 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 1h11'20
116 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 1h12'27
117 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 1h12'56
118 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling + 1h16'16
119 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 1h16'41
120 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 1h20'16
121 Leonardo Basso BORA - hansgrohe + 1h20'39
122 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo + 1h22'33
123 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix + 1h27'47
124 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ + 1h27'54
125 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix + 1h36'57
126 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix + 1h45'22
Classement par points :
1 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 27
2 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb 25
3 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 23
4 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates 23
5 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 21
- Spoiler:
- 6 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 19
7 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb 18
8 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma 17
9 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling 13
10 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 12
11 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step 12
12 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates 11
13 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation 10
14 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ 10
15 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal 10
16 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren 9
17 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling 7
18 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team 6
19 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal 5
20 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma 5
21 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team 5
22 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team 5
23 Natnael Berhane Cofidis 5
24 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ 5
25 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team 4
26 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team 4
27 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix 4
28 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates 3
29 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling 3
30 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team 3
31 Piet Allegaert Cofidis 3
32 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers 2
33 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo 2
34 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma 2
35 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe 2
36 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe 2
37 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ 2
38 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo 2
39 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe 1
40 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren 1
41 Vegard Stake Laengen Cofidis 1
42 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Classement de la montagne :
1 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 18
2 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 15
3 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling 15
4 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team 15
5 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ 12
- Spoiler:
- 6 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step 9
7 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates 6
8 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team 6
9 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates 6
10 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team 5
11 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 5
12 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team 5
13 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team 5
14 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team 5
15 Natnael Berhane Cofidis 5
16 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal 4
17 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma 4
18 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team 3
19 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe 3
20 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ 3
21 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 2
22 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 2
23 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb 2
24 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers 2
25 Nils Politt Cofidis 2
26 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team 1
27 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal 1
28 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team 1
29 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren 1
30 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Classement des jeunes :
1 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 5h20'50 + 9'53 (5)
2 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 5h21'03 22h51'00 (1)
3 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 5h22'12 + 1'09 (2)
4 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 5h22'25 + 1'22 (3)
5 William Barta Astana Pro Team + 5h25'07 + 10'34 (6)
- Spoiler:
- 6 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren + 5h27'22 + 24'20 (18)
7 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren + 5h28'00 + 24'39 (19)
8 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 5h28'49 + 12'27 (7)
9 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren + 5h28'53 + 13'17 (
10 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 5h29'48 + 8'32 (4)
11 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team + 5h29'52 + 15'43 (9)
12 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe + 5h30'22 + 21'27 (12)
13 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team + 5h30'38 + 22'04 (14)
14 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 5h30'50 + 23'46 (16)
15 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team + 5h31'28 + 27'05 (22)
16 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team + 5h31'41 + 21'19 (11)
17 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates s.t. + 24'18 (17)
18 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb + 5h31'52 + 24'41 (20)
19 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma + 5h33'42 + 16'36 (10)
20 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 5h33'47 + 21'46 (13)
21 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 5h34'52 + 31'37 (25)
22 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 5h34'56 + 38'22 (28)
23 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team s.t. + 31'35 (24)
24 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling + 5h34'59 + 23'42 (15)
25 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal s.t. + 36'33 (27)
26 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team + 5h35'09 + 26'31 (21)
27 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal s.t. + 27'24 (23)
28 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe + 5h38'03 + 38'44 (29)
29 Kamil Malecki CCC Team + 5h39'53 + 31'53 (26)
30 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 5h47'40 + 1h03'14 (32)
31 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling + 5h50'24 + 1h14'48 (33)
32 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 5h52'22 + 54'31 (31)
33 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 5h53'00 + 53'25 (30)
34 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 5h54'22 + 1h15'13 (34)
35 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ + 5h55'34 + 1h26'26 (37)
36 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 5h56'47 + 1h18'48 (35)
37 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix + 6h02'17 + 1h35'29 (38)
38 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix + 6h03'50 + 1h43'54 (39)
39 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo + 6h03'54 + 1h21'05 (36)
Classement par équipe :
1 EF Pro Cycling + 16h12'02 + 8'03 (4)
2 INEOS Grenadiers s.t. + 3'38 (2)
3 Trek - Segafredo + 16h12'22 + 6'55 (3)
4 Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 16h13'26 68h43'14 (1)
5 Lotto Soudal + 16h15'43 + 26'07 (11)
- Spoiler:
- 6 Astana Pro Team + 16h16'02 + 11'50 (5)
7 Movistar Team + 16h16'21 + 22'38 (10)
8 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 16h16'38 + 20'00 (
9 Team Sunweb + 16h17'13 + 17'44 (7)
10 UAE Team Emirates + 16h17'19 + 15'12 (6)
11 Bahrain - McLaren + 16h17'22 + 20'15 (9)
12 BORA - hansgrohe + 16h23'17 + 29'47 (12)
13 Groupama - FDJ + 16h27'41 + 56'49 (15)
14 Cofidis + 16h31'28 + 1h05'32 (17)
15 Israel Start-Up Nation + 16h32'14 + 42'43 (14)
16 Team Jumbo - Visma + 16h36'05 + 35'18 (13)
17 Alpecin-Fenix + 16h37'38 + 1h04'09 (16)
18 CCC Team + 16h40'15 + 1h05'55 (18)
Re: Tirreno-Adriatico
Sam 21 Aoû 2021 - 19:17
Etape 6 :
Classement de l'étape :
1 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ 4h27'15
2 Rafael Valls Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
3 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
4 Natnael Berhane Cofidis s.t.
5 Luis León Sánchez Lotto Soudal s.t.
6 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
7 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 22
8 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team + 30
9 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 1'20
10 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t.
Classement général :
1 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 27h18'07
2 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling + 11
3 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers + 1'03
4 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb + 1'28
5 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t.
6 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 2'37
7 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren + 2'44
8 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 2'46
9 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 3'16
10 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team + 3'40
Classement par points :
1 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 27
2 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb 25
3 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 23
4 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates 23
5 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 21
Classement de la montagne :
1 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ 21
2 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team 19
3 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 18
4 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling 15
5 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 15
Classement des jeunes :
1 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team + 4h27'45 + 26'15 (17)
2 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 4h28'35 27h19'35 (1)
3 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. + 16'36 (9)
4 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 1'09 (2)
5 William Barta Astana Pro Team s.t. + 10'34 (6)
Classement par équipe :
1 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 13h24'51 + 18'14 (
2 Astana Pro Team + 13h24'55 + 10'08 (5)
3 Team Sunweb + 13h25'45 + 16'52 (6)
4 EF Pro Cycling s.t. + 7'11 (3)
5 Lotto Soudal + 13h26'00 + 25'30 (10)
Classement de l'étape :
1 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ 4h27'15
2 Rafael Valls Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
3 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
4 Natnael Berhane Cofidis s.t.
5 Luis León Sánchez Lotto Soudal s.t.
6 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
7 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 22
8 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team + 30
9 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 1'20
10 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t.
- Spoiler:
- 11 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb s.t.
12 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
13 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team s.t.
14 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
15 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
16 Andrea Vendrame Team Sunweb s.t.
17 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
18 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling s.t.
19 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
20 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
21 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
22 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates s.t.
23 Fausto Masnada Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
24 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo s.t.
25 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
26 William Barta Astana Pro Team s.t.
27 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
28 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team s.t.
29 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb s.t.
30 Ben Swift EF Pro Cycling s.t.
31 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t.
32 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 1'46
33 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
34 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
35 Fabio Aru NTT Pro Cycling Team + 2'11
36 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
37 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling s.t.
38 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
39 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
40 Jacopo Mosca INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
41 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
42 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal + 2'55
43 Jay McCarthy BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
44 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
45 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
46 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
47 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo s.t.
48 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team s.t.
49 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates s.t.
50 Hermann Pernsteiner INEOS Grenadiers + 3'42
51 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
52 Alberto Bettiol UAE Team Emirates + 4'38
53 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
54 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb s.t.
55 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team s.t.
56 Ilnur Zakarin Trek - Segafredo s.t.
57 Kristian Sbaragli Team Sunweb s.t.
58 Sonny Colbrelli Astana Pro Team s.t.
59 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo s.t.
60 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 5'59
61 Kamil Malecki CCC Team s.t.
62 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
63 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team s.t.
64 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal s.t.
65 Davide Ballerini Team Sunweb s.t.
66 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling s.t.
67 Eduard Prades Movistar Team s.t.
68 Serge Pauwels Lotto Soudal s.t.
69 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
70 Eros Capecchi NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
71 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
72 Kiel Reijnen Trek - Segafredo s.t.
73 Jesper Hansen Cofidis + 7'09
74 Gianni Vermeersch Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
75 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates s.t.
76 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
77 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal s.t.
78 Nils Politt Cofidis s.t.
79 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
80 Hugo Houle EF Pro Cycling s.t.
81 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
82 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
83 Sergio Henao Movistar Team s.t.
84 Antoine Duchesne Groupama - FDJ s.t.
85 Petr Vakoc CCC Team s.t.
86 Eduardo Sepúlveda Movistar Team s.t.
87 Fabian Lienhard Groupama - FDJ s.t.
88 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team s.t.
89 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
90 Carlos Barbero Movistar Team s.t.
91 Chad Haga Team Sunweb s.t.
92 Ian Stannard Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
93 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
94 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
95 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
96 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates s.t.
97 Davide Cimolai UAE Team Emirates s.t.
98 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team + 8'00
99 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 9'15
100 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren + 10'25
101 Kamil Gradek CCC Team s.t.
102 Nathan Haas Cofidis s.t.
103 Grega Bole Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
104 Taco van der Hoorn INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
105 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo s.t.
106 Josef Cerný CCC Team + 11'04
107 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
108 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
109 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis s.t.
110 Vegard Stake Laengen Cofidis + 11'56
111 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 12'54
112 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 13'55
113 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ s.t.
114 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ s.t.
115 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
116 Leonardo Basso BORA - hansgrohe + 15'24
117 Piet Allegaert Cofidis s.t.
118 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
119 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
120 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 17'02
121 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 17'40
122 Luka Pibernik Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
123 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ s.t.
124 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix + 17'51
125 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling + 21'36
126 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix + 24'15
Classement général :
1 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 27h18'07
2 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling + 11
3 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers + 1'03
4 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb + 1'28
5 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t.
6 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 2'37
7 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren + 2'44
8 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 2'46
9 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 3'16
10 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team + 3'40
- Spoiler:
- 11 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation + 3'52
12 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team + 3'57
13 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 4'57
14 Fausto Masnada Alpecin-Fenix + 5'01
15 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers + 6'49
16 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal + 9'08
17 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 9'47
18 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 10'26
19 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 10'55
20 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 11'21
21 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team + 11'32
22 William Barta Astana Pro Team + 12'02
23 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates + 12'48
24 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers + 13'24
25 Ben Swift EF Pro Cycling + 14'08
26 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 14'46
27 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 15'38
28 Andrea Vendrame Team Sunweb + 16'38
29 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 16'40
30 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team + 17'11
31 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo + 17'14
32 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 17'15
33 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling + 17'31
34 Alberto Bettiol UAE Team Emirates + 18'01
35 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma + 18'04
36 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 18'32
37 Rafael Valls Israel Start-Up Nation + 18'42
38 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren + 19'24
39 Hermann Pernsteiner INEOS Grenadiers + 20'35
40 Luis León Sánchez Lotto Soudal + 21'33
41 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 21'34
42 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 21'39
43 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma + 21'53
44 Davide Ballerini Team Sunweb + 22'31
45 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team + 23'13
46 Ilnur Zakarin Trek - Segafredo + 23'28
47 Fabio Aru NTT Pro Cycling Team + 24'03
48 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren + 24'21
49 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 24'49
50 Jay McCarthy BORA - hansgrohe + 25'11
51 Gianni Vermeersch Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 25'26
52 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 25'39
53 Natnael Berhane Cofidis + 25'50
54 Jacopo Mosca INEOS Grenadiers + 26'20
55 Eduard Prades Movistar Team + 26'33
56 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 26'49
57 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team + 26'50
58 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 27'21
59 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe + 27'34
60 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team + 27'43
61 Kristian Sbaragli Team Sunweb + 27'58
62 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 28'05
63 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 29'21
64 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb + 29'27
65 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling + 29'49
66 Sergio Henao Movistar Team + 29'50
67 Hugo Houle EF Pro Cycling + 30'16
68 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ + 30'18
69 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 30'56
70 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren + 31'37
71 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team + 32'38
72 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe + 32'50
73 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates + 34'31
74 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 34'41
75 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren + 35'12
76 Antoine Duchesne Groupama - FDJ + 35'52
77 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 36'23
78 Serge Pauwels Lotto Soudal + 37'06
79 Sonny Colbrelli Astana Pro Team + 37'09
80 Petr Vakoc CCC Team + 37'16
81 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team + 37'42
82 Kamil Malecki CCC Team + 38'00
83 Jesper Hansen Cofidis + 38'36
84 Vegard Stake Laengen Cofidis + 38'41
85 Grega Bole Bahrain - McLaren + 39'03
86 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 39'05
87 Eros Capecchi NTT Pro Cycling Team + 40'52
88 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 41'08
89 Eduardo Sepúlveda Movistar Team + 41'11
90 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal + 42'40
91 Carlos Barbero Movistar Team + 43'16
92 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 44'17
93 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe + 44'26
94 Josef Cerný CCC Team + 44'50
95 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team + 45'54
96 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe + 46'01
97 Fabian Lienhard Groupama - FDJ + 46'13
98 Ian Stannard Team Jumbo - Visma + 47'04
99 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 48'09
100 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 49'34
101 Nils Politt Cofidis + 50'07
102 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 51'09
103 Kiel Reijnen Trek - Segafredo + 51'32
104 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 52'45
105 Davide Cimolai UAE Team Emirates + 53'08
106 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 53'09
107 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 1h00'42
108 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 1h02'38
109 Luka Pibernik Bahrain - McLaren + 1h08'25
110 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 1h08'33
111 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 1h08'34
112 Taco van der Hoorn INEOS Grenadiers + 1h12'51
113 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ + 1h13'58
114 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 1h16'16
115 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 1h25'31
116 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 1h26'31
117 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 1h27'40
118 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 1h30'45
119 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo + 1h31'38
120 Leonardo Basso BORA - hansgrohe + 1h34'43
121 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 1h35'58
122 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling + 1h36'32
123 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix + 1h41'51
124 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ + 1h44'14
125 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix + 1h53'28
126 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix + 2h08'17
Classement par points :
1 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 27
2 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb 25
3 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 23
4 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates 23
5 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 21
- Spoiler:
- 6 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 19
7 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb 18
8 Natnael Berhane Cofidis 17
9 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma 17
10 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 14
11 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling 13
12 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step 12
13 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ 12
14 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates 11
15 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren 11
16 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation 10
17 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ 10
18 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal 10
19 Rafael Valls Israel Start-Up Nation 10
20 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren 9
21 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team 9
22 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team 7
23 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team 7
24 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling 7
25 Luis León Sánchez Lotto Soudal 6
26 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal 5
27 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma 5
28 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team 5
29 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ 5
30 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team 4
31 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team 4
32 Jan Hirt CCC Team 4
33 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix 4
34 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates 3
35 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling 3
36 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team 3
37 Piet Allegaert Cofidis 3
38 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers 2
39 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo 2
40 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma 2
41 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe 2
42 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe 2
43 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ 2
44 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo 2
45 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe 1
46 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren 1
47 Vegard Stake Laengen Cofidis 1
48 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Classement de la montagne :
1 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ 21
2 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team 19
3 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 18
4 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling 15
5 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 15
- Spoiler:
- 6 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team 15
7 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ 12
8 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team 11
9 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step 9
10 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren 7
11 Natnael Berhane Cofidis 7
12 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates 6
13 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates 6
14 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team 5
15 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 5
16 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team 5
17 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team 5
18 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal 4
19 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma 4
20 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team 3
21 Rafael Valls Israel Start-Up Nation 3
22 Luis León Sánchez Lotto Soudal 3
23 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe 3
24 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ 3
25 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb 2
26 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 2
27 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers 2
28 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 2
29 Nils Politt Cofidis 2
30 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team 1
31 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal 1
32 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team 1
33 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren 1
34 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Classement des jeunes :
1 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team + 4h27'45 + 26'15 (17)
2 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 4h28'35 27h19'35 (1)
3 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. + 16'36 (9)
4 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 1'09 (2)
5 William Barta Astana Pro Team s.t. + 10'34 (6)
- Spoiler:
- 6 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team s.t. + 15'43 (
7 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t. + 9'53 (5)
8 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 4h29'01 + 1'48 (3)
9 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 8'58 (4)
10 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 21'45 (11)
11 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 4h29'26 + 13'18 (7)
12 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 4h30'10 + 25'53 (15)
13 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. + 23'21 (12)
14 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team s.t. + 25'21 (13)
15 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team + 4h31'53 + 25'22 (14)
16 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb s.t. + 27'59 (18)
17 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo s.t. + 34'55 (24)
18 Kamil Malecki CCC Team + 4h33'14 + 36'32 (26)
19 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe s.t. + 26'06 (16)
20 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team s.t. + 36'14 (25)
21 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal s.t. + 41'12 (27)
22 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling s.t. + 28'21 (19)
23 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren s.t. + 17'56 (10)
24 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t. + 31'10 (21)
25 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 4h34'24 + 33'13 (22)
26 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren s.t. + 30'09 (20)
27 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. + 59'14 (30)
28 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe s.t. + 44'33 (28)
29 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren + 4h37'40 + 33'44 (23)
30 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo s.t. + 1h30'10 (34)
31 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 4h38'19 + 48'06 (29)
32 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 4h40'09 + 1h14'48 (32)
33 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 4h41'10 + 1h07'06 (31)
34 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 4h42'39 + 1h29'17 (33)
35 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 4h44'17 + 1h34'30 (35)
36 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ + 4h44'55 + 1h42'46 (37)
37 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix + 4h45'06 + 1h52'00 (38)
38 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling + 4h48'51 + 1h35'04 (36)
39 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix + 4h51'30 + 2h06'49 (39)
Classement par équipe :
1 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 13h24'51 + 18'14 (
2 Astana Pro Team + 13h24'55 + 10'08 (5)
3 Team Sunweb + 13h25'45 + 16'52 (6)
4 EF Pro Cycling s.t. + 7'11 (3)
5 Lotto Soudal + 13h26'00 + 25'30 (10)
- Spoiler:
- 6 Team Jumbo - Visma + 13h26'36 + 35'17 (13)
7 Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 13h26'37 82h09'51 (1)
8 INEOS Grenadiers + 13h27'27 + 4'28 (2)
9 UAE Team Emirates + 13h28'55 + 17'30 (7)
10 Trek - Segafredo s.t. + 9'13 (4)
11 Bahrain - McLaren + 13h29'04 + 22'42 (9)
12 Israel Start-Up Nation + 13h30'14 + 46'20 (14)
13 Groupama - FDJ s.t. + 1h00'26 (15)
14 BORA - hansgrohe + 13h31'59 + 35'09 (12)
15 Movistar Team + 13h33'42 + 29'43 (11)
16 CCC Team + 13h35'15 + 1h14'33 (16)
17 Cofidis + 13h36'03 + 1h14'58 (17)
18 Alpecin-Fenix + 13h41'18 + 1h18'50 (18)
Re: Tirreno-Adriatico
Dim 22 Aoû 2021 - 18:28
Etape 7 + Général :
Classement de l'étape :
1 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers 12'51
2 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ + 3
3 Josef Cerný CCC Team + 5
4 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb s.t.
5 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 8
6 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 11
7 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 12
8 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team + 15
9 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 20
10 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
Classement général :
1 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 27h31'28
2 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling + 41
3 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers + 1'11
4 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb + 1'32
5 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 1'50
6 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 2'15
7 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren + 2'45
8 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 2'57
9 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 3'00
10 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team + 3'42
Classement par points :
1 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 27
2 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb 25
3 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb 25
4 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 23
5 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates 23
Classement de la montagne :
1 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ 21
2 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team 19
3 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 18
4 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling 15
5 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 15
Classement des jeunes :
1 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 12'59 + 25 (2)
2 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 13'02 + 1'07 (3)
3 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb + 13'12 + 27'28 (18)
4 William Barta Astana Pro Team + 13'17 + 10'08 (6)
5 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe + 13'18 + 44'08 (28)
Classement par équipe :
1 Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 39'20 82h49'11 (1)
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 39'23 + 4'31 (2)
3 Team Sunweb + 39'29 + 17'01 (6)
4 CCC Team + 39'31 + 1h14'44 (16)
5 Groupama - FDJ + 40'01 + 1h01'07 (15)
Classement de l'étape :
1 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers 12'51
2 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ + 3
3 Josef Cerný CCC Team + 5
4 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb s.t.
5 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 8
6 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 11
7 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 12
8 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team + 15
9 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 20
10 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
- Spoiler:
- 11 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb + 21
12 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 22
13 Nils Politt Cofidis + 24
14 Alberto Bettiol UAE Team Emirates + 26
15 William Barta Astana Pro Team s.t.
16 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe + 27
17 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 28
18 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 30
19 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates s.t.
20 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo s.t.
21 Hugo Houle EF Pro Cycling s.t.
22 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 31
23 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
24 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 32
25 Davide Ballerini Team Sunweb s.t.
26 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 33
27 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates + 34
28 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb s.t.
29 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 36
30 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team + 37
31 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 38
32 Luis León Sánchez Lotto Soudal s.t.
33 Ben Swift EF Pro Cycling s.t.
34 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
35 Ian Stannard Team Jumbo - Visma + 39
36 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
37 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
38 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal + 40
39 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 41
40 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
41 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ s.t.
42 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team + 43
43 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ + 44
44 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo s.t.
45 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
46 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
47 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
48 Ilnur Zakarin Trek - Segafredo + 45
49 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
50 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t.
51 Fausto Masnada Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
52 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
53 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe + 46
54 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
55 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team + 47
56 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 48
57 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 49
58 Jay McCarthy BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
59 Davide Cimolai UAE Team Emirates + 50
60 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 51
61 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
62 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 52
63 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
64 Jacopo Mosca INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
65 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal s.t.
66 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team s.t.
67 Sonny Colbrelli Astana Pro Team + 53
68 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 55
69 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling s.t.
70 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
71 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 56
72 Kamil Malecki CCC Team s.t.
73 Gianni Vermeersch Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t.
74 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
75 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 57
76 Hermann Pernsteiner INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
77 Vegard Stake Laengen Cofidis + 1'00
78 Fabio Aru NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
79 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling s.t.
80 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling + 1'01
81 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo s.t.
82 Kiel Reijnen Trek - Segafredo + 1'03
83 Eduardo Sepúlveda Movistar Team s.t.
84 Antoine Duchesne Groupama - FDJ s.t.
85 Taco van der Hoorn INEOS Grenadiers + 1'04
86 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis s.t.
87 Grega Bole Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
88 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates + 1'07
89 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 1'08
90 Andrea Vendrame Team Sunweb + 1'09
91 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 1'10
92 Serge Pauwels Lotto Soudal + 1'11
93 Rafael Valls Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
94 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 1'12
95 Carlos Barbero Movistar Team s.t.
96 Kristian Sbaragli Team Sunweb + 1'13
97 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team s.t.
98 Sergio Henao Movistar Team s.t.
99 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team + 1'16
100 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 1'17
101 Jan Hirt CCC Team s.t.
102 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren + 1'19
103 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team s.t.
104 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo + 1'20
105 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team s.t.
106 Luka Pibernik Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
107 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates s.t.
108 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling s.t.
109 Petr Vakoc CCC Team + 1'22
110 Jesper Hansen Cofidis + 1'27
111 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team + 1'28
112 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team + 1'31
113 Natnael Berhane Cofidis + 1'33
114 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe + 1'34
115 Eros Capecchi NTT Pro Cycling Team + 1'35
116 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren + 1'36
117 Fabian Lienhard Groupama - FDJ + 1'38
118 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 1'41
119 Leonardo Basso BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
120 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren + 1'44
121 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 1'45
122 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix s.t.
123 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix + 1'53
124 Eduard Prades Movistar Team + 2'00
125 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 2'12
126 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix + 2'17
Classement général :
1 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 27h31'28
2 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling + 41
3 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers + 1'11
4 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb + 1'32
5 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 1'50
6 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 2'15
7 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren + 2'45
8 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 2'57
9 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 3'00
10 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team + 3'42
- Spoiler:
- 11 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team + 3'56
12 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation + 4'01
13 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 4'57
14 Fausto Masnada Alpecin-Fenix + 5'16
15 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers + 6'58
16 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal + 9'30
17 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 10'18
18 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 10'27
19 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 11'33
20 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 11'36
21 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team + 11'39
22 William Barta Astana Pro Team + 11'58
23 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates + 12'52
24 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers + 12'54
25 Ben Swift EF Pro Cycling + 14'16
26 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 15'26
27 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 15'30
28 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 16'30
29 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 16'50
30 Andrea Vendrame Team Sunweb + 17'17
31 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo + 17'28
32 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling + 17'56
33 Alberto Bettiol UAE Team Emirates + 17'57
34 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team + 18'12
35 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma + 18'19
36 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 19'19
37 Rafael Valls Israel Start-Up Nation + 19'23
38 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren + 19'50
39 Hermann Pernsteiner INEOS Grenadiers + 21'02
40 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers + 21'21
41 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 21'40
42 Luis León Sánchez Lotto Soudal + 21'41
43 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma + 22'04
44 Davide Ballerini Team Sunweb + 22'33
45 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team + 23'26
46 Ilnur Zakarin Trek - Segafredo + 23'43
47 Fabio Aru NTT Pro Cycling Team + 24'33
48 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 25'10
49 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren + 25'27
50 Jay McCarthy BORA - hansgrohe + 25'30
51 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 25'37
52 Gianni Vermeersch Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 25'52
53 Jacopo Mosca INEOS Grenadiers + 26'42
54 Natnael Berhane Cofidis + 26'53
55 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 27'35
56 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team + 27'48
57 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe + 27'50
58 Eduard Prades Movistar Team + 28'03
59 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 28'04
60 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team + 28'26
61 Kristian Sbaragli Team Sunweb + 28'41
62 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 28'55
63 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb + 29'18
64 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 29'21
65 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ + 29'51
66 Hugo Houle EF Pro Cycling + 30'16
67 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling + 30'20
68 Sergio Henao Movistar Team + 30'33
69 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 31'11
70 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren + 32'51
71 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe + 33'15
72 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team + 33'24
73 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 34'59
74 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates + 35'08
75 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren + 36'01
76 Antoine Duchesne Groupama - FDJ + 36'25
77 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 36'37
78 Sonny Colbrelli Astana Pro Team + 37'32
79 Serge Pauwels Lotto Soudal + 37'47
80 Petr Vakoc CCC Team + 38'08
81 Kamil Malecki CCC Team + 38'26
82 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team + 38'31
83 Vegard Stake Laengen Cofidis + 39'11
84 Nathan Haas Cofidis + 39'24
85 Jesper Hansen Cofidis + 39'33
86 Grega Bole Bahrain - McLaren + 39'37
87 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 41'29
88 Eduardo Sepúlveda Movistar Team + 41'44
89 Eros Capecchi NTT Pro Cycling Team + 41'57
90 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal + 42'50
91 Carlos Barbero Movistar Team + 43'58
92 Pavel Kochetkov CCC Team + 44'20
93 Josef Cerný CCC Team + 44'25
94 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe + 45'30
95 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe + 45'58
96 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team + 46'11
97 Ian Stannard Team Jumbo - Visma + 47'13
98 Fabian Lienhard Groupama - FDJ + 47'21
99 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 48'34
100 Nils Politt Cofidis + 50'01
101 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 50'08
102 Kiel Reijnen Trek - Segafredo + 52'05
103 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 52'51
104 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation + 52'53
105 Davide Cimolai UAE Team Emirates + 53'28
106 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 53'31
107 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 1h01'09
108 Kamil Gradek CCC Team + 1h02'28
109 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 1h08'36
110 Luka Pibernik Bahrain - McLaren + 1h09'15
111 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 1h09'20
112 Taco van der Hoorn INEOS Grenadiers + 1h13'25
113 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ + 1h14'12
114 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 1h17'06
115 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 1h25'42
116 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 1h26'53
117 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 1h28'22
118 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 1h31'11
119 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo + 1h32'28
120 Leonardo Basso BORA - hansgrohe + 1h35'54
121 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 1h37'09
122 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling + 1h37'22
123 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix + 1h43'06
124 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ + 1h44'25
125 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix + 1h55'15
126 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix + 2h09'40
Classement par points :
1 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 27
2 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb 25
3 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb 25
4 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 23
5 Giacomo Nizzolo UAE Team Emirates 23
- Spoiler:
- 6 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ 22
7 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 21
8 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 19
9 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step 18
10 Natnael Berhane Cofidis 17
11 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma 17
12 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 14
13 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling 13
14 Rohan Dennis INEOS Grenadiers 12
15 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates 11
16 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal 11
17 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren 11
18 Rigoberto Urán Israel Start-Up Nation 10
19 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ 10
20 Rafael Valls Israel Start-Up Nation 10
21 Ion Izagirre Bahrain - McLaren 9
22 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team 9
23 Josef Cerný CCC Team 8
24 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team 7
25 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team 7
26 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team 7
27 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling 7
28 Luis León Sánchez Lotto Soudal 6
29 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 5
30 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal 5
31 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo - Visma 5
32 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team 5
33 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ 5
34 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team 4
35 Jan Hirt CCC Team 4
36 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers 4
37 Jakub Mareczko Alpecin-Fenix 4
38 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates 3
39 Simon Clarke EF Pro Cycling 3
40 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team 3
41 Piet Allegaert Cofidis 3
42 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers 2
43 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo 2
44 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma 2
45 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe 2
46 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe 2
47 Kamil Gradek CCC Team 2
48 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ 2
49 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo 2
50 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe 1
51 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren 1
52 Vegard Stake Laengen Cofidis 1
53 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Classement de la montagne :
1 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ 21
2 Valerio Conti NTT Pro Cycling Team 19
3 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 18
4 Richie Porte EF Pro Cycling 15
5 Adam Yates INEOS Grenadiers 15
- Spoiler:
- 6 Heinrich Haussler CCC Team 15
7 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ 12
8 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team 11
9 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step 9
10 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren 7
11 Natnael Berhane Cofidis 7
12 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates 6
13 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates 6
14 Domenico Pozzovivo Movistar Team 5
15 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 5
16 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team 5
17 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team 5
18 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal 4
19 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma 4
20 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team 3
21 Rafael Valls Israel Start-Up Nation 3
22 Luis León Sánchez Lotto Soudal 3
23 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe 3
24 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ 3
25 Patrick Konrad Team Sunweb 2
26 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 2
27 Marc Soler INEOS Grenadiers 2
28 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 2
29 Nils Politt Cofidis 2
30 Wilco Kelderman NTT Pro Cycling Team 1
31 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal 1
32 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team 1
33 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren 1
34 Matthias Brändle Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Classement des jeunes :
1 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 12'59 + 25 (2)
2 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 13'02 + 1'07 (3)
3 Stefan Bissegger Team Sunweb + 13'12 + 27'28 (18)
4 William Barta Astana Pro Team + 13'17 + 10'08 (6)
5 Max Kanter BORA - hansgrohe + 13'18 + 44'08 (28)
- Spoiler:
- 6 Mathieu van der Poel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 13'22 + 8'37 (4)
7 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 13'23 + 1h06'46 (31)
8 Steff Cras Lotto Soudal + 13'31 + 41'00 (27)
9 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ + 13'32 + 1h42'35 (37)
10 Attila Valter NTT Pro Cycling Team + 13'34 + 21'36 (11)
11 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 13'35 + 34'47 (24)
12 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates s.t. + 25'45 (13)
13 Benoît Cosnefroy Team Jumbo - Visma + 13'36 + 16'29 (9)
14 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t. + 9'46 (5)
15 Matteo Fabbro BORA - hansgrohe + 13'37 + 26'00 (15)
16 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 13'39 + 33'09 (22)
17 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 13'42 + 23'20 (12)
18 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 13'43 27h33'18 (1)
19 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 13'47 + 1h29'21 (33)
20 Kamil Malecki CCC Team s.t. + 36'36 (25)
21 Mark Padun Bahrain - McLaren s.t. + 18'00 (10)
22 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 13'48 + 59'19 (30)
23 Robert Power EF Pro Cycling + 13'52 + 28'30 (19)
24 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis + 13'55 + 48'18 (29)
25 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 14'01 + 13'36 (7)
26 Óscar Rodríguez Astana Pro Team + 14'04 + 26'36 (17)
27 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team + 14'07 + 31'34 (21)
28 Jaakko Hänninen Bahrain - McLaren + 14'10 + 34'11 (23)
29 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team s.t. + 36'41 (26)
30 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo + 14'11 + 1h30'38 (34)
31 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team s.t. + 1h15'16 (32)
32 Álvaro Hodeg EF Pro Cycling s.t. + 1h35'32 (36)
33 Einer Rubio NTT Pro Cycling Team + 14'19 + 25'58 (14)
34 Jhonatan Narváez Astana Pro Team + 14'22 + 16'22 (
35 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 14'32 + 1h35'19 (35)
36 Domen Novak Bahrain - McLaren + 14'35 + 31'01 (20)
37 Harold Tejada Astana Pro Team + 14'36 + 26'14 (16)
38 Petter Fagerhaug Alpecin-Fenix + 14'44 + 2h07'50 (39)
39 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix + 15'08 + 1h53'25 (38)
Classement par équipe :
1 Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 39'20 82h49'11 (1)
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 39'23 + 4'31 (2)
3 Team Sunweb + 39'29 + 17'01 (6)
4 CCC Team + 39'31 + 1h14'44 (16)
5 Groupama - FDJ + 40'01 + 1h01'07 (15)
- Spoiler:
- 6 UAE Team Emirates + 40'03 + 18'13 (7)
7 Lotto Soudal s.t. + 26'13 (10)
8 Team Jumbo - Visma + 40'15 + 36'12 (12)
9 Movistar Team + 40'27 + 30'50 (11)
10 BORA - hansgrohe + 40'30 + 36'19 (13)
11 Trek - Segafredo + 40'31 + 10'24 (4)
12 EF Pro Cycling + 40'36 + 8'27 (3)
13 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 40'39 + 19'33 (
14 Israel Start-Up Nation + 40'42 + 47'42 (14)
15 Cofidis s.t. + 1h16'20 (17)
16 Astana Pro Team + 40'44 + 11'32 (5)
17 Bahrain - McLaren + 41'04 + 24'26 (9)
18 Alpecin-Fenix + 41'50 + 1h21'20 (18)
Permission de ce forum:
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
|
|